Find School
Tower Hamlets ·
112
schools · Page 1 of 3
Best primary schools in Tower Hamlets
Best secondary schools in Tower Hamlets
Al-Mizan School
Independent
Independent school ÔÇö a fee-charging private school that sets its own admissions and curriculum.
Private school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Arnhem Wharf Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Bangabandhu Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Beatrice Tate School
Special school · Tower Hamlets · Other
Admissions
Ben Jonson Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Bigland Green Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Bishop Challoner Catholic School
Academy · Tower Hamlets · Secondary School
Admissions
Blue Gate Fields Infants' School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Blue Gate Fields Junior School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Bonner Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Bow School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Secondary School
Admissions
Bowden House School
Special school · Tower Hamlets · Other
Admissions
Brick Lane School
Independent
Independent school ÔÇö a fee-charging private school that sets its own admissions and curriculum.
Special school · Tower Hamlets · All-through School
Admissions
Buttercup Primary School
Independent
Independent school ÔÇö a fee-charging private school that sets its own admissions and curriculum.
Private school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Bygrove Primary School
Academy · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Canary Wharf College Crossharbour
Free school · Tower Hamlets · Secondary School
Admissions
Canary Wharf College, East Ferry
Free school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Canary Wharf College, Glenworth
Free school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Cayley Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Central Foundation Girls' School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Secondary School
Admissions
Chisenhale Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Christ Church CofE School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Columbia Primary School
Academy · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Courtauld Institute of Art
University / higher education · Tower Hamlets · Other
Admissions
Cubitt Town Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Culloden Primary - A Paradigm Academy
Academy · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Cyril Jackson Primary School
Academy · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Daffodil Preparatory School
Independent
Independent school ÔÇö a fee-charging private school that sets its own admissions and curriculum.
Private school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Darul Hadis Latifiah
Independent
Independent school ÔÇö a fee-charging private school that sets its own admissions and curriculum.
Private school · Tower Hamlets · Secondary School
Admissions
Date Palm Primary
Independent
Independent school ÔÇö a fee-charging private school that sets its own admissions and curriculum.
Private school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
East London Arts & Music
College / post-16 · Tower Hamlets · Sixth Form / College
Admissions
Elizabeth Selby Infants' School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
English Martyrs Roman Catholic Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Faraday School
Independent
Independent school ÔÇö a fee-charging private school that sets its own admissions and curriculum.
Private school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Gatehouse School
Independent
Independent school ÔÇö a fee-charging private school that sets its own admissions and curriculum.
Private school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
George Green's School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Secondary School
Admissions
Globe Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Hague Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Halley Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Harbinger Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Harry Gosling Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Hermitage Primary School
Academy · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Ian Mikardo High School
Special school · Tower Hamlets · Other
Admissions
Jamiatul Ummah School
Independent
Independent school ÔÇö a fee-charging private school that sets its own admissions and curriculum.
Private school · Tower Hamlets · Secondary School
Admissions
John Scurr Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Kobi Nazrul Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Langdon Park Community School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Secondary School
Admissions
Lansbury Lawrence Primary School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
Lawdale Junior School
State school · Tower Hamlets · Primary School
Admissions
London East Academy
Independent
Independent school ÔÇö a fee-charging private school that sets its own admissions and curriculum.
Private school · Tower Hamlets · Secondary School
Admissions
Page 1 of 3
Next →
Feedback